Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pindimana Gp Pro.3/23 24 Panchayath Office Mainten
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pdmna 3/23 24 Panchayath
Office Maintenance Ward 11 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625964_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Pindimana Gp Pro.3/23-24 Panchayath Office mainten |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8883 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PINDIMANA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read morePindimana gp pro.165/23-24 mcf maintenance
Annual plan-pindimana 23-24, project no. 165/24-maintenance works of mcf building- general civil work
Read morePindimana gp pro no.9/23-24 drain cleaning
Annual plan-pdmna 9/2023-24 drain cleaning at muthamkuzhy junction ward -11 - pdmna 9/23-24 drain cleaning at muthamkuzhi junction ward-11-general civil work
Read morePindimana gp pro. 199/23-24 - maintenance of various anganvadi
Pindimana gp pro. 199/23-24 - maintenance of various anganvadi
Read morePindimana gp pro no.168/23-24 rennovation work phc main centre
Pindimana gp pro no.168/23-24 rennovation work phc main centre
Read morePindimana gp project no11/23-24
Annual plan-pdmna 11/23-24 completion work for construction of compound wall of chenkara school in ward 3-pdmna 11/23-24 completion work for construction of compound wall of chenk
Read moreof your Industry type