Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pindimana Gp Pro No.168/23 24 Rennovation Work Phc Main Centre
|
| Description |
Pindimana Gp Pro No.168/23 24 Rennovation Work Phc Main Centre
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pindimana GP pro no.168/23-24 Rennovation work PHC main centre |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14816 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PINDIMANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030809 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pindimana gp project no.179/23-24 rennovation of vettampara sub centre
Pindimana gp project no.179/23-24 rennovation of vettampara sub centre
Read morePindimana gp pro.165/23-24 mcf maintenance
Annual plan-pindimana 23-24, project no. 165/24-maintenance works of mcf building- general civil work
Read morePindimana gp pro.3/23-24 panchayath office mainten
Annual plan-pdmna 3/23-24 -panchayath office maintenance ward -11-general civil work
Read morePindimana gp pro no.9/23-24 drain cleaning
Annual plan-pdmna 9/2023-24 drain cleaning at muthamkuzhy junction ward -11 - pdmna 9/23-24 drain cleaning at muthamkuzhi junction ward-11-general civil work
Read morePindimana gp pro. 199/23-24 - maintenance of various anganvadi
Pindimana gp pro. 199/23-24 - maintenance of various anganvadi
Read moreAnnual plan- rennovation of phc main centre to hwc - perayam gp 144/2023-24
Annual plan- rennovation of phc main centre to hwc - perayam gp 144/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- rennovation of phc main centre to hwc - perayam gp 144/2023-24
Annual plan- rennovation of phc main centre to hwc - annual plan- rennovation of phc main centre to hwc - perayam gp 144/2023-24
Read morePindimana gp project no11/23-24
Annual plan-pdmna 11/23-24 completion work for construction of compound wall of chenkara school in ward 3-pdmna 11/23-24 completion work for construction of compound wall of chenk
Read moreof your Industry type