Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pid 14 Concrete Lining To Phulnakhara Distributary From Rd 3.50 Km To Rd 4.80 Km And Rd 9.450 Km To Rd 14.040 Km
|
| Description |
Concrete Lining To Phulnakhara Distributary From Rd 3.50 Km To Rd 4.80 Km And Rd 9.450 Km To Rd 14.040 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_99008_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACECIC-32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE, Central Irrigation Circle, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of urdigere-devarayanadurga road from ch0.00 to 2.60 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 3.50 km)
Annual maintenance of urdigere-devarayanadurga road from ch 0.00 to 2.60 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 3.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road doddamaluru-shravandanahalli from ch 0.00 to 1.70, 2.20 to 3.40, 4.10 to 4.80 6.20 to 6.62 and 6.90 to 7.80 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road doddamaluru-shravandanahalli from ch 0.00 to 1.70, 2.20 to 3.40, 4.10 to 4.80 6.20 to 6.62 and 6.90 to 7.80 km in madhugiri taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from beeranahalli cross (on sh10) connecting kodadur (on sh149) via beeranahalli, meenhabal mdr04094 from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.
Maintenance of road from beeranahalli cross (on sh10) connecting kodadur (on sh149) via beeranahalli, meenhabal mdr04094 from 0.00 km to 3.50 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from s.a road to join melukote road via guddenahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.50 km in k.r.pete taluk (for sc)
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from s.a road to join melukote road via guddenahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.50 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more(16) restoration to niali distributary from rd 3.50 to 6.00 km.
Restoration to niali distributary from rd 3.50 to 6.00 km.
Read more8) renovation to vrb on phulnakhara distributary at rd 5.60 km. near trinath temple
Renovation to vrb on phulnakhara distributary at rd 5.60 km. near trinath temple
Read moreof your Industry type