Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pid 07 Improvement To Service Road On Right Bank Of Budhanga Distributary From Rd.7.500 Km To 15.000 Km
|
| Description |
Improvement To Service Road On Right Bank Of Budhanga Distributary From Rd.7.500 Km To 15.000 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_95957_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACECIC-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, Central Irr Circle, BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pid-78, restoration to budhanga distributary from rd 9.00km to 10.300km
Restoration to budhanga distributary from rd 9.00km to 10.300km
Read morePid-81,restoration to budhanga distributary from rd 10.300km to 11.358km
Restoration to budhanga distributary from rd 10.300km to 11.358km
Read morePid-05-improvement to khandahata right bank service road from rd.00 km to 3.100 km and rd.7.500 km to 10.400 km
Improvement to khandahata right bank service road from rd.00 km to 3.100 km and rd.7.500 km to 10.400 km
Read moreCement concrete lining of budhanga distributary from rd.7.50 km to 15.00 km.
Cement concrete &#x0d lining of &#x0d budhanga &#x0d distributary from &#x0d rd.7.50 km to &#x0d 15.00 km.
Read morePid-04-improvement to left bank of satasankha distributary from rd.00 km to 9.800 km
Improvement to left bank of satasankha distributary from rd.00 km to 9.800 km
Read moreCemks pid 02 of 2023-24 renovation of luna right distributary from rd 00 km to 14.786 km.
Canal renovation work
Read moreImprovement to left service bank of paika right distributary from rd 0.70 km to 6.50 km.
Improvement to left service bank of paika right distributary from rd 0.70 km to 6.50 km.
Read morePid 135, improvement to road on right bank of kbc from rd 31.100 km to 31.700 km
Improvement to road on right bank of kbc from rd 31.100 km to 31.700 km
Read moreJjpr-31/23-24 restoration to 3a distributary from rd 1725m to 1900m and 3b distributary from rd 7.500 km to 8.00 km.
Canal improvement
Read morePid-14-concrete lining to phulnakhara distributary from rd 3.50 km to rd 4.80 km and rd 9.450 km to rd 14.040 km
Concrete lining to phulnakhara distributary from rd 3.50 km to rd 4.80 km and rd 9.450 km to rd 14.040 km
Read moreof your Industry type