Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pid 81,Restoration To Budhanga Distributary From Rd 10.300km To 11.358km
|
| Description |
Restoration To Budhanga Distributary From Rd 10.300km To 11.358km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_92463_29 |
|
Reference Number |
EPROCUREMENT TENDER CALL NOTICE PID03 OF 202324 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 35100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, PURI IRRIGATION DIVISION, PURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreProviding manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Read moreAnnual maintenance of n.h86 mudaguru horadahalli, shyanyadrahalli, lakkururoute n.h 81 joining road from ch.0.00 to 8.40km in gundlupet taluk (gnp-608) for the year of 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of n.h86 mudaguru horadahalli, shyanyadrahalli, lakkururoute n.h 81 joining road from ch.0.00 to 8.40km in gundlupet taluk (gnp-608) for the year of 2026-27.
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type