Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
81/2. Improvements To Saiv Ambegaon Koshimghar Bhalwadi Gondekharl Dapsare Ghol Road (Mdr 141) Km.9/500 To 12/700, Tal.Velhe, Dist.Pune
Description
81/2. Improvements To Saiv Ambegaon Koshimghar Bhalwadi Gondekharl Dapsare Ghol Road (Mdr 141) Km.9/500 To 12/700, Tal.Velhe, Dist.Pune
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_969479_2
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No 81 For 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Enginner, P.W.Circle,Pune-1, Centra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 21/12/2023

Expired 988 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.