Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Sh 65 To Hivare Penur Yewati Bhose Road Mdr 81 Km 9/100 To 17/700, Tal. Mohol, Dist. Solapur.
Description
Improvements To Sh 65 To Hivare Penur Yewati Bhose Road Mdr 81 Km 9/100 To 17/700, Tal. Mohol, Dist. Solapur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_935064_1
Reference
Number
PWD_SOL2_NOTICE_13_2023_24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer,P.W. Circle, Solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.