Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Mdr.67 Km. 38/200 To 41/700 And 56/800 To 57/300 , Mdr 177 Km 9/500 To 14/500 Tal.Daund Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Mdr.67 Km. 38/200 To 41/700 And 56/800 To 57/300 , Mdr 177 Km 9/500 To 14/500 Tal.Daund Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_930437_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.26 for 2023-2024 Work No.11to26 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bagalakote biligiriranganabetta road (sh-57) from km 401.09 to 401.83, 403.83 to 425.00, 426.64 to 429.41, 430.70 to 434.20 km in chikmagalur taluk
Annual maintenance of bagalakote biligiriranganabetta road (sh-57) from km 401.09 to 401.83, 403.83 to 425.00, 426.64 to 429.41, 430.70 to 434.20 km in chikmagalur taluk
Read moreMaintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Read moreMaintenance of belamgi to betgera (mdr) road from km. 6.64 to 7.79 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of belamgi to betgera (mdr) road from km. 6.64 to 7.79 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of hittalsirror to kudki (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of hittalsirror to kudki (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of wagadhari to munnolli via kamalanagar, bodhan, bilgunda, degaon (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 5.75 & km. 11.30 to 12.97 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of wagadhari to munnolli via kamalanagar, bodhan, bilgunda, degaon (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 5.75 & km. 11.30 to 12.97 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of jidga cross to madanhipparga (mdr) road from km. 4.70 to 14.00 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of jidga cross to madanhipparga (mdr) road from km. 4.70 to 14.00 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of madki to lengti via murdi, muddadga (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 12.77 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of madki to lengti via murdi, muddadga (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 12.77 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type