Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Geometric Improvement Construction Of Minor Bridge On Ghodegaon Narodi Kalamb Khadki Nirgudsar Loni Savindne Road Mdr 13 Km 44/500 To 45/00 Tal Ambegaon Dist.Pune
Description
Geometric Improvement Construction Of Minor Bridge On Ghodegaon Narodi Kalamb Khadki Nirgudsar Loni Savindne Road Mdr 13 Km 44/500 To 45/00 Tal Ambegaon Dist.Pune
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_955162_8
Reference
Number
Northpune/2023-24 /43
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Pune
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 19, 2023 22:05
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1037 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.