Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
69/5. Improvements To Theur Tarmala To Kakademala Peth Urulikanchan Khamgaon Tek Shindewadi Road (Mdr 138) Km.21/700 To 23/010, Tal.Haveli,Dist.Pune.
|
| Description |
69/5. Improvements To Theur Tarmala To Kakademala Peth Urulikanchan Khamgaon Tek Shindewadi Road (Mdr 138) Km.21/700 To 23/010, Tal.Haveli,Dist.Pune.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_962071_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No 69 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Enginner, P.W.Circle,Pune-1, Centra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on theur tarmala kakademala peth urulikanchan khamgaon tek hingangaon shindewadi road at ch.17-700 (mdr-138 across mula mutha river tal- haveli, dist -pune, (with contractor own design and drawing)
Construction of major bridge on theur tarmala kakademala peth &#x0d urulikanchan khamgaon tek hingangaon shindewadi road at ch.17-700 (mdr-138 across mula mutha river tal- haveli, dist -pune, (with contractor own design and drawing)
Read moreImprovement of road from theur, tarmala to kakademala pethuralikanchan khamgaon tek shindewadi up to sh-68, mdr-138 k.m. 0.000 to 3.300, theur to mahatari aai mandir, vr-238 ch - 0.000 to 1.050
Improvement of road from theur, tarmala to kakademala pethuralikanchan khamgaon tek shindewadi up to sh-68, mdr-138 k.m. 0.000 to 3.300, theur to mahatari aai mandir, vr-238 ch - 0.000 to 1.050
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on theur tarmala kakademala peth urulikanchankhamgaon tek hingangaon shindewadi road at ch.17-700 (mdr-138) across mula mutha river tal - haveli, dist - pune,(with contractor own design and drawing)
Construction of major bridge on theur tarmala kakademala peth urulikanchankhamgaon tek hingangaon shindewadi road at ch.17-700 (mdr-138) across mula mutha river tal - haveli, dist - pune (with contractor own design and drawing)
Read moreof your Industry type