Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Theur Tarmala Kakademala Peth Urulikanchan Khamgaon Tek Hingangaon Shindewadi Road At Ch.17 700 (Mdr 138 Across Mula Mutha River Tal Haveli, Dist Pune, (With Contractor Own Design And Drawing)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Theur Tarmala Kakademala Peth &Amp#X0d
Urulikanchan Khamgaon Tek Hingangaon Shindewadi Road At Ch.17 700 (Mdr 138 Across Mula Mutha River Tal Haveli, Dist Pune, (With Contractor Own Design And Drawing)
|
| Organisation | Pune Metropolitan Regional Development Authority Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PMRDA_1019012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36 For FY 2023-2024 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 9.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL - HAVELI, DIST - PUNE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1782763 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on theur tarmala kakademala peth urulikanchankhamgaon tek hingangaon shindewadi road at ch.17-700 (mdr-138) across mula mutha river tal - haveli, dist - pune,(with contractor own design and drawing)
Construction of major bridge on theur tarmala kakademala peth urulikanchankhamgaon tek hingangaon shindewadi road at ch.17-700 (mdr-138) across mula mutha river tal - haveli, dist - pune (with contractor own design and drawing)
Read more69/5. improvements to theur tarmala to kakademala peth urulikanchan khamgaontek shindewadi road (mdr-138) km.21/700 to 23/010, tal.haveli,dist.pune.
69/5. improvements to theur tarmala to kakademala peth urulikanchan khamgaontek shindewadi road (mdr-138) km.21/700 to 23/010, tal.haveli,dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement of road from theur, tarmala to kakademala pethuralikanchan khamgaon tek shindewadi up to sh-68, mdr-138 k.m. 0.000 to 3.300, theur to mahatari aai mandir, vr-238 ch - 0.000 to 1.050
Improvement of road from theur, tarmala to kakademala pethuralikanchan khamgaon tek shindewadi up to sh-68, mdr-138 k.m. 0.000 to 3.300, theur to mahatari aai mandir, vr-238 ch - 0.000 to 1.050
Read moreProject management consultancy forthe work of construction of bridge,including approach roads, on mdr 138 near hingan gaon on mula mutha river connecting hingangaon with khamgaon tek, tal haveli in pmrda region
Project management consultancy forthe work of construction of bridge,including approach roads, on mdr 138 near hingan gaon on mula mutha river connecting hingangaon with khamgaon tek, tal haveli in pmrda region
Read moreProject management consultancy forthe work of construction of bridge,including approach roads, on mdr 138 near hingan gaon on mula mutha river connecting hingangaon with khamgaon tek, tal haveli in pmrda region
Project management consultancy forthe work of construction of bridge,including approach roads, on mdr 138 near hingan gaon on mula mutha river connecting hingangaon with khamgaon tek, tal haveli in pmrda region
Read moreof your Industry type