Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project Management Consultancy Forthe Work Of Construction Of Bridge,Including Approach Roads, On Mdr 138 Near Hingan Gaon On Mula Mutha River Connecting Hingangaon With Khamgaon Tek, Tal Haveli In Pmrda Region
|
| Description |
Project Management Consultancy Forthe Work Of Construction Of Bridge,Including
Approach Roads, On Mdr 138 Near Hingan Gaon On Mula Mutha River Connecting
Hingangaon With Khamgaon Tek, Tal Haveli In Pmrda Region
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PMRDA_947739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10 For FY 2023-2024 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMRDA office Akurdi Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project management consultancy forthe work of construction of bridge,including approach roads, on mdr 138 near hingan gaon on mula mutha river connecting hingangaon with khamgaon tek, tal haveli in pmrda region
Project management consultancy forthe work of construction of bridge,including approach roads, on mdr 138 near hingan gaon on mula mutha river connecting hingangaon with khamgaon tek, tal haveli in pmrda region
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on theur tarmala kakademala peth urulikanchan khamgaon tek hingangaon shindewadi road at ch.17-700 (mdr-138 across mula mutha river tal- haveli, dist -pune, (with contractor own design and drawing)
Construction of major bridge on theur tarmala kakademala peth &#x0d urulikanchan khamgaon tek hingangaon shindewadi road at ch.17-700 (mdr-138 across mula mutha river tal- haveli, dist -pune, (with contractor own design and drawing)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on theur tarmala kakademala peth urulikanchankhamgaon tek hingangaon shindewadi road at ch.17-700 (mdr-138) across mula mutha river tal - haveli, dist - pune,(with contractor own design and drawing)
Construction of major bridge on theur tarmala kakademala peth urulikanchankhamgaon tek hingangaon shindewadi road at ch.17-700 (mdr-138) across mula mutha river tal - haveli, dist - pune (with contractor own design and drawing)
Read more77/01.construction of major bridge across mula mutha river on mdr 226 koregaon mul bhiwari wadebolhai dongargaon perne phata wadhu bu to wadhu kh.upto mdr 19 at km 0/150 (bridge s at km 0/150 and ends at km 0/330) including land ...
77/01.construction of major bridge across mula mutha river on mdr 226 koregaon mul bhiwari wadebolhai dongargaon perne phata wadhu bu to wadhu kh.upto mdr 19 at km 0/150 (bridge s at km 0/150 and ends at km 0/330) including land ...
Read moreof your Industry type