Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pvip Annual Maintenance Of Ambolikkavu Fc From 0/000 Km To 0/740 Km, Airoorpadam Fc From 0/000 Km To 0/750 Km And Ayakkad Kavala Fc From 0/000 Km To 1/040km For The Year 2024 25
Description
Pvip Annual Maintenance
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_Irrig_693178_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PII/TR/3226/2024
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2783
Tender Value -
Place Kothamangalam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079620

Start Date September 30, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/10/2024

Expired 693 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.