Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvip Annual Maintenance Of Ambolikkavu Fc From 0/000 Km To 0/740 Km, Airoorpadam Fc From 0/000 Km To 0/750 Km And Ayakkad Kavala Fc From 0/000 Km To 1/040km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_595344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/2409/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2628 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhoothathankettu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read morePvip-annual maintenance of ambolikkavu fc from 0/000 km to 0/740 km, airoorpadam fc from 0/000 km to 0/750 km and ayakkad kavala fc from 0/000 km to 1/040km-for the year 2024-25
Pvip-annual maintenance
Read morePvip-annual maintenance of ayakkad ambalappady fc from 0/0 km to tail end for the year 2024-25
Pvip-annual maintenance
Read morePvip- rectification works at ch 0/400 km ayroorpadam fc and 0/050 km of ambolikkavu fc for the year 2023-24
Rectification work
Read moreImprovement works to vanchiyam rationkada kavala ihdp colony road between ch km 0/000 km 1/400
Retender annual plan-payyavoor gp project no.314 /2025-26 improvement works to vanchiyam rationkada kavala ihdp colony road between ch km 0/000 km 1/400
Read moreof your Industry type