Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sohela Nuapada Road From 0/000 Km To 52/000 Km (Lhs), 0/000 Km To 16/650 Km And 33/000 Km To 62/000 Km (Rhs) In The District Of Bargarh Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sohela Nuapada Road From 0/000 Km To 52/000 Km (Lhs), 0/000 Km To 16/650 Km And 33/000 Km To 62/000 Km (Rhs) In The District Of Bargarh Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_110490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-ROADS-II-22/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 28.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529691 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of riding quality of sohela-nuapada road from 52/000 km to 82/000 km (lhs) and 62/000 km to 82/000 km (rhs) in the district of bargarh
Improvement of riding quality of sohela-nuapada road from 52/000 km to 82/000 km (lhs) and 62/000 km to 82/000 km (rhs) in the district of bargarh
Read moreWidening and strengthening of existing road to four lane carriageway from sohela to nuapada sohela - nuapada road, sh-3 from 0-00 km to 52-500 km balance work under biju expressway in the jurisdiction of bargarh r and b division
Road work
Read moreImprovement of sohela-barpali-binika road from 0/000 km to 33/288 km (sohela-balitikra) (except 24/300 km to 25/170 km) in the district of bargarh under state plan
Improvement of sohela-barpali-binika road from 0/000 km to 33/288 km (sohela-balitikra) (except 24/300 km to 25/170 km) in the district of bargarh under state plan
Read moreRestoration for laying of sewer pipe line along the road (lhs) from km 0/00 to 0/436, trenchless road crossing from (rhs to lhs) 0/436 to 0/456 km, along the road (lhs) from 0/725 to 0/812 km, trenchless road crossing (rhs to lhs) at 0/812 km, along
Restoration for laying of sewer pipe line along the road (lhs) from km 0/00 to 0/436, trenchless road crossing from (rhs to lhs) 0/436 to 0/456 km, along the road (lhs) from 0/725 to 0/812 km, trenchless road crossing (rhs to lhs) at 0/812 km, along
Read moreRetender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs urgent restoration alumpeedika road ch 0/000 to 4/000 both lhs and rhs general civilwork
Retender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs
Read moreDeposite urgent restoration work to vavvakavu thazhava road and panentemukku thodiyoor roadurgent restoration work to vavvakkavu thazhava road ch 0 000 to 5 650 and panentemukku thodiyoor road ch 0 000 to 5 000 both rhs amp lhs
Deposite urgent restoration work to vavvakavu thazhava road and panentemukku thodiyoor roadurgent restoration work to vavvakkavu thazhava road ch 0 000 to 5 650 and panentemukku thodiyoor road ch 0 000 to 5 000 both rhs amp lhs
Read moreDeposite urgent restoration work to vavvakavu thazhava road and panentemukku thodiyoor roadurgent restoration work to vavvakkavu thazhava road ch 0 000 to 5 650 and panentemukku thodiyoor road ch 0 000 to 5 000 both rhs amp lhs
Deposite urgent restoration work to vavvakavu thazhava road and panentemukku thodiyoor roadurgent restoration work to vavvakkavu thazhava road ch 0 000 to 5 650 and panentemukku thodiyoor road ch 0 000 to 5 000 both rhs amp lhs
Read moreRetender-general-general 2024-25-renewal of footpath between km 0/000 to 0/150 lhs and 0/000 to 0/350 -rhs of mananthavady- kandothuvayal road.-general civil work- general civil work
General-general 2024-25-renewal of&#x0d footpath between km 0/000 to 0/150 lhs and&#x0d 0/000 to 0/350 -rhs of mananthavady-&#x0d kandothuvayal road.-general civil work-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreBalance work of upgradation of matiana mahori to chhaila road km. 0/000 to 25/650 km
Improvement, passing places, missing cross drainage works, side drain, parapets, crash barriers , cc pavement, tarring and road signs etc., including five year routine maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type