Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Works In Guest Houses For Upcoming 70th Convocation At Iit Kharagpur.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works In Guest Houses For Upcoming 70th Convocation At Iit Kharagpur.
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IITKG_827814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IW/CE/NIT/24-25/067 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT KHARAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=869882 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreMaintenance works in guest houses for upcoming 70th convocation at iit kharagpur.
Maintenance works in guest houses for upcoming 70th convocation at iit kharagpur.
Read moreFloral decoration for 70th convocation at iit kharagpur.
Floral decoration for 70th convocation at iit kharagpur.
Read moreRoutine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Routine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Read moreRoutine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Routine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Read moreFloral decoration for 69th convocation at iit kharagpur.
Floral decoration for 69th convocation at iit kharagpur.
Read moreElectrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2024/01)
Electrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2024/01)
Read moreElectrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2023/01)
Electrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2023/01)
Read moreof your Industry type