Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Civil Maintenance Of B.C. Roy Technology Hospital And Guest Houses At Iit Kharagpur.
|
| Description |
Routine Civil Maintenance Of B.C. Roy Technology Hospital And Guest Houses At Iit Kharagpur.
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IITKG_848412_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IW/CE/NIT/24-25/117 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CCM Meeting Room, 1stFl, Old Bldg., IIT Kharagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=891864 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Routine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Read moreCivil routine maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest house at iit kharagpur for fy 23-24.
Civil routine maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest house at iit kharagpur for fy 23-24.
Read moreElectrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2024/01)
Electrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2024/01)
Read moreElectrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2025/01)
Electrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2025/01)
Read moreMaintenance works in guest houses for upcoming 70th convocation at iit kharagpur.
Maintenance works in guest houses for upcoming 70th convocation at iit kharagpur.
Read moreMaintenance works in guest houses for upcoming 70th convocation at iit kharagpur.
Maintenance works in guest houses for upcoming 70th convocation at iit kharagpur.
Read moreElectrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2023/01)
Electrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2023/01)
Read moreRoutine civil maintenance of nalanda class room complex, iit kharagpur for 24-25.
Routine civil maintenance of nalanda class room complex, iit kharagpur for 24-25.
Read moreRoutine regular civil maintenance work of rk, rp, bc roy, vsrc-1 and ms hall of residence at iit kharagpur.
Routine regular civil maintenance work of rk, rp, bc roy, vsrc-1 and ms hall of residence at iit kharagpur.
Read moreRoutine regular civil maintenance work of rk rp,bc roy, gokhale and ms hall of residence at iit kharagpur for the financial year 2025-26.
Routine regular civil maintenance work of rk rp,bc roy, gokhale and ms hall of residence at iit kharagpur for the financial year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type