Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Maintenance Work Of Institute Campus Residences, Guest Houses And Bcrth Hospital At Iit Kharagpur (2024/01)
|
| Description |
Electrical Maintenance Work Of Institute Campus Residences, Guest Houses And Bcrth Hospital At Iit Kharagpur (2024/01)
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IITKG_820690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IIT/IW/EM/NIT/04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT Kharagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=862493 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2025/01)
Electrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2025/01)
Read moreElectrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2023/01)
Electrical maintenance work of institute campus residences, guest houses and bcrth hospital at iit kharagpur (2023/01)
Read moreRoutine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Routine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Read moreRoutine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Routine civil maintenance of b.c. roy technology hospital and guest houses at iit kharagpur.
Read moreElectrical maintenance work of institute campus residences at iit kharagpur for the year 2024 part-ii
Electrical maintenance work of institute campus residences at iit kharagpur for the year 2024 part-ii
Read moreSpecial repair / maintenance works in the las halls, bcrth, guest houses, hmc, counselling centre and tsg areas at iit kharagpur for the fy 2024-25.
Special repair / maintenance works in the las halls, bcrth, guest houses, hmc, counselling centre and tsg areas at iit kharagpur for the fy 2024-25.
Read moreSpecial repair / maintenance works in the las halls, bcrth, guest houses, hmc, counselling centre and tsg areas at iit kharagpur for the fy 2024-25.
Special repair / maintenance works in the las halls, bcrth, guest houses, hmc, counselling centre and tsg areas at iit kharagpur for the fy 2024-25.
Read moreSpecial repair / maintenance works in the las halls, bcrth, guest houses, hmc, counselling centre and tsg areas at iit kharagpur for the fy 2024-25.
Special repair / maintenance works in the las halls, bcrth, guest houses, hmc, counselling centre and tsg areas at iit kharagpur for the fy 2024-25.
Read moreRepair and painting of boundary wall of bcrth at iit kharagpur.
Repair and painting of boundary wall of bcrth at iit kharagpur.
Read moreMaintenance works in guest houses for upcoming 70th convocation at iit kharagpur.
Maintenance works in guest houses for upcoming 70th convocation at iit kharagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type