Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of 33/11 Kv And 11 Kv Sub Stations With Distribution Transformers At Various Pumping Stations Under Asifabad Segment In Mb Grid Asifabad Division For The Period From 01.10.2025 To 31.03.2026
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of 33/11 Kv And 11 Kv Substations With Distribution Transformers At Various Pumping Stations Under Asifabad Segment In Mb Grid Asifabad Division For The Period From 01.10.2025 To 31.03.2026
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 628453 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.04/2025-26, Dated:30.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 887 |
| EMD | 25049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of 33/11kv and 11kv sub stations with distribution transformers at various pumping stations under asifabad segment in mb grid asifabad division for the period from 01.09.2025 to 31.03.2026
Annual maintenance of 33/11kv and 11kv substations with distribution transformers at various pumping stations under asifabad segment in mb grid asifabad division for the period from 01.09.2025 to 31.03.2026
Read moreO and m of electrical substations including transformer yards under the akbr segment works of mb for fy 2025-26 -33/11kv and 11kv substations with distribution transformers at various pumping stations with estimate cost of rs33.42 lakhs
O and m of electrical substations including transformer yards under the akbr segment works of mb for fy 2025-26 -33/11kv and 11kv substations with distribution transformers at various pumping stations with estimate cost of rs33.42 lakhs
Read moreAnnual maintenance of 33/11kv and 11kv substations with distribution transformer at various pumping stationunder yellore segment wanaparthy division
Annual maintenance of 33/11kv and 11kv substations with distribution transformer at various pumping stationunder yellore segment wanaparthy division
Read moreWork of oil filtration, repairing and testing of transformers installed at various pumping stations under a.e. (pumping) north zone.
Work of oil filtration, repairing and testing of transformers installed at various pumping stations under a.e. (pumping) north zone.
Read moreWork of fencing in terms of security many 33/11kv sub stations transformers under edd dibai.
Work of fencing in terms of security many 33/11kv sub stations transformers under edd dibai.
Read moreO and m of electrical sub stations including transformer yards installed under the segment work of mb for fy-2025-26
Annual maintenance of 33/11 kv and 11 kv sub stations with distribution transformers at various pumping stations under yellore segment wanaparthy division
Read moreOperation and maintenance of electrical sub stations including transformer yards installed under the segment work of mb for fy-2025-26
Operation and maintenance of jurala segment provision for 33kv and 11kv yard sub stations for the year 2025 26 for the period from august 2025 to march 2026 to habitations under 70mld wtp and 21mld wtp at revulapally dharigattu, maldhakal of jurala segment
Read moreRepair to power transformers at kodandapuram and batlapally sub stations of akbr segment with an estimate cost of rs50.00 lakhs
Repair to power transformers at kodandapuram and batlapally sub stations of akbr segment estimate cost of rs50.00 lakhs
Read moreAugmentation of 20mva, 66/11kv power transformers with 31.5 mva, 66/11kv power transformers along with 11kv switch gear panel board and associated civil works at various 220kv sub stations in delhi transco limited on turnkey basis
Augmentation of 20mva, 66/11kv power transformers with 31.5 mva, 66/11kv power transformers along with 11kv switch gear panel board and associated civil works at various 220kv sub stations in delhi transco limited on turnkey basis
Read moreAugmentation of 20mva, 66/11kv power transformers with 31.5 mva, 66/11kv power transformers along with 11kv switch gear panel board and associated civil works at various 220kv sub stations in delhi transco limited on turnkey basis
Augmentation of 20mva, 66/11kv power transformers with 31.5 mva, 66/11kv power transformers along with 11kv switch gear panel board and associated civil works at various 220kv sub stations in delhi transco limited on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type