Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Power Transformers At Kodandapuram And Batlapally Sub Stations Of Akbr Segment With An Estimate Cost Of Rs50.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Repair To Power Transformers At Kodandapuram And Batlapally Sub Stations Of Akbr Segment Estimate Cost Of Rs50.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 583261 |
|
Reference Number |
26/T2/MB/AKBR/OandM2024-25, Dt:20-3-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1460 |
| EMD | 41233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to transformers at devarakonda ulb sump,gagillapur ips, pendlipkala wtp , kodandapur wtp filter bed, pd pally wtp and pd pally intakewell of akbr segment with an estimate cost of rs50.00 lakhs
Repair to transformers at devarakonda ulb sump, gagillapur ips, pendlipakala wtp ,kodandapur wtp filter bed ,pd pally wtp and pd pally intakewell of akbr segment with an estimate cost of rs: 50.00 lakhs
Read moreO and m of electrical substations including transformer yards under the akbr segment works of mb for fy 2025-26 -33/11kv and 11kv substations with distribution transformers at various pumping stations with estimate cost of rs33.42 lakhs
O and m of electrical substations including transformer yards under the akbr segment works of mb for fy 2025-26 -33/11kv and 11kv substations with distribution transformers at various pumping stations with estimate cost of rs33.42 lakhs
Read moreO and m of electrical substations including transformer yards under the akbr segment works of mb for fy 2025-26 estimate cost of rs 23.30 lakhs
O and m of electrical substations including transformer yards under the akbr segment works of mb for fy 2025-26 estimate cost of rs 23.30 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of sub treasury office building at kovur in spsr nellore district - estimate cost of rs. 108.00 lakhs.
Construction of sub treasury office building at kovur in spsr nellore district - estimate cost of rs. 108.00 lakhs.
Read moreConstruction of sub treasury office building at pathikonda (vm) in kurnool district - estimate cost of rs. 108.00 lakhs (balance work)
Construction of sub treasury office building at pathikonda (vm) in kurnool district - estimate cost of rs. 108.00 lakhs (balance work)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of 33/11kv and 11kv sub stations with distribution transformers at various pumping stations under asifabad segment in mb grid asifabad division for the period from 01.09.2025 to 31.03.2026
Annual maintenance of 33/11kv and 11kv substations with distribution transformers at various pumping stations under asifabad segment in mb grid asifabad division for the period from 01.09.2025 to 31.03.2026
Read moreAnnual maintenance of 33/11kv and 11kv sub stations with distribution transformers at various pumping stations under asifabad segment in mb grid asifabad division for the period from 01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026
Annual maintenance of 33/11kv and 11kv substations with distribution transformers at various pumping stations under asifabad segment in mb grid asifabad division for the period from 01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026
Read moreOm of 7mld wtp pendlipakala from 01-06-2024 to 31-03-2025 with an estimate cost of rs30.00 lakhs (reserved for st category)
O and m of 7mld wtp pendlipakala from 01-06-2024 to 31-03-2025 with an estimate cost of rs:30.00 lakhs (reserved for st category)
Read moreAp26pvt164 - l022-kotha karmankonda road to pathakarmankonda of kunavaram mandal estimate cost - 113.18 lakhs
Ap26pvt164 - l022-kotha karmankonda road to pathakarmankonda of kunavaram mandal estimate cost - 113.18 lakhs
Read moreProviding fhtcs under retrofitting in kandukur h/o kandukur gp of kandukur mandal in spsr nellore district with an estimate cost of rs.2200.00 lakhs
Providing fhtcs under retrofitting in kandukur h/o kandukur gp of kandukur mandal in spsr nellore district with an estimate cost of rs.2200.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type