Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance Of 33/11 Kv And 11 Kv Sub Stations With Distribution Transformers At Various Pumping Stations Under Asifabad Segment In Mb Grid Asifabad Division For The Period From 01.09.2025 To 31.03.2026
Description
Annual Maintenance Of 33/11 Kv And 11 Kv Substations With Distribution Transformers At Various Pumping Stations Under Asifabad Segment In Mb Grid Asifabad Division For The Period From 01.09.2025 To 31.03.2026
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 618470
Reference
Number
e-Procurement Notice No.02/2025-26, Dated:25.07.2025
Tender Fee 943
EMD 26634
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date July 31, 2025 21:00
End Date
Expired 14/08/2025

Expired 388 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.