Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Flood Damages From Nagaghuli To Philonoguri Of Oakland Dyke Including Construction Of Retirement. (Re Cast Estimate)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Flood Damages From Nagaghuli To Philonoguri Of Oakland Dyke Including Construction Of Retirement. (Re Cast Estimate)
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DoWR_40564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DIB/NABARD/NAGAGHULI-4/24-25/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIBRUGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=67650 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of flood damages from nagaghuli to philonoguri of oakland dyke including construction of retirement. (re-cast estimate)
Restoration of flood damages from nagaghuli to philonoguri of oakland dyke including construction of retirement. (re-cast estimate)
Read moreRestoration of flood damages from nagaghuli to philonoguri of oakland dyke including construction of retirement. (re-cast estimate)
Restoration of flood damages from nagaghuli to philonoguri of oakland dyke including construction of retirement. (re-cast estimate)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRestoration of flood damages at pukhurijan area from the devastation of river brahmaputra (re-cast estimate)
Restoration of flood damages at pukhurijan area from the devastation of river brahmaputra (re-cast estimate)
Read moreRestoration of flood damages at pukhurijan area from the devastation of river brahmaputra (re-cast estimate)
Restoration of flood damages at pukhurijan area from the devastation of river brahmaputra (re-cast estimate)
Read moreRestoration of flood damages by river brahmaputra at rohmoria from h.s. school to borotichuk (re-cast estimate)
Restoration of flood damages by river brahmaputra at rohmoria from h.s. &#x0d school to borotichuk (re-cast estimate)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRestoration to flood damages
Restoration to flood damages
 repairs in km 28/4 to km 29/2 of
 mangalore villupuram road (nh-
 38) under flood damages repairs
 in the state of tamil nadu
Read morePermanent restoration flood sector of damages infrastructure in district udhampur
Permanent restoration flood sector of damages infrastructure in district udhampur
Read moreRestoration of aithan bund from the flood damages from river brahmaputra.
Restoration of aithan bund from the flood damages from river brahmaputra.
Read moreRestoration of b/dyke from kharmuza to nichinpur at kaljani area ( in between ch.10.20 km to 12.00 km ) from flood damages of river brahmaputra.
Restoration of b/dyke from kharmuza to nichinpur at kaljani area ( in between ch.10.20 km to 12.00 km ) from flood damages of river brahmaputra.
Read moreRestoration of b/dyke from nichinpur to khapara at ch 0.00m to ch 2350.00m from the flood damages of river brahmaputra on its l/b.
Restoration of b/dyke from nichinpur to khapara at ch 0.00m to ch 2350.00m from the flood damages of river brahmaputra on its l/b.
Read moreof your Industry type