Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of B/Dyke From Nichinpur To Khapara At Ch 0.00m To Ch 2350.00m From The Flood Damages Of River Brahmaputra On Its L/B.
Description
Restoration Of B/Dyke From Nichinpur To Khapara At Ch 0.00m To Ch 2350.00m From The Flood Damages Of River Brahmaputra On Its L/B.
Organisation Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_DoWR_50291_1
Reference
Number
DHUBRI/2025-26/PDNA/WORK/V
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 5.27 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place DHUBRI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=80124

Start Date January 25, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/01/2026

Expired 219 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.