Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Karumalai Estate To Akkamalai Check Dam (Unicode 077012 R33 ) (Length 0.830 Km, Width 4.00 M)
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Karumalai Estate To Akkamalai Check Dam (Unicode 077012 R33 ) (Length 0.830 Km, Width 4.00 M)
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_429190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39795/2023/MA13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 91500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALPARAI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510281 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
providing renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 2/150 to 4/300 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
providing renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 2/150 to 4/300 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 0/0 to 2/150 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
Providing renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 0/0 to 2/150 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at karumalai to akkamalai road in valparai municipality (unicode 077011r17)
Construction of retaining wall at karumalai to akkamalai road in valparai municipality (unicode 077011r17)
Read moreProviding bt road from vellamalai to usimalai km 3/150 to 6/150 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3000 km, width 4.00 m)
Providing bt road from vellamalai to usimalai km 3/150 to 6/150 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3000 km, width 4.00 m)
Read moreProviding bt road from vellamalai to usimalai km 0/0 to 3/150 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3150 km, width 4.00 m)
Providing bt road from vellamalai to usimalai km 0/0 to 3/150 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3150 km, width 4.00 m)
Read moreProviding bt road from usimalai to vellamalai to usimalai km 6/150 to 9/386 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3236 km, width 4.00 m)
Providing bt road from usimalai to vellamalai to usimalai km 6/150 to 9/386 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3236 km, width 4.00 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of neerar dam bt road km 0 to 5200 unicode 077021r30length 5200 m in valparai municipality
Providing renewal of neerar dam bt road km 0 to 5200 unicode 077021r30length 5200 m in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreproviding renewal of highforest bt road m 0/0 to 0/800 (unicode 077018r26 ) (length 0.800 m, width 3.60 m)
providing renewal of highforest bt road m 0/0 to 0/800 (unicode 077018r26 ) (length 0.800 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreof your Industry type