Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal Of Highforest Bt Road M 0/0 To 0/800 (Unicode 077018 R26 ) (Length 0.800 M, Width 3.60 M)
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal Of Highforest Bt Road M 0/0 To 0/800 (Unicode 077018 R26 ) (Length 0.800 M, Width 3.60 M)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_336592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1222/2023/E1-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALPARAI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing renewal of vagamalai bt road m 0/0 to 0/675 (unicode 077018r25 ) (length 675 m, width 3.60 m) in valparai municipality
Providing renewal of vagamalai bt road m 0/0 to 0/675 (unicode 077018r25 ) (length 675 m, width 3.60 m) in valparai municipality
Read moreproviding renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 0/0 to 2/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
providing renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 0/0 to 2/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
Providing renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreproviding renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 4/0 to 5/7 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 1700 m, width 3.60 m)
providing renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 4/0 to 5/7 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 1700 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 0/0 to 2/150 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
Providing renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 0/0 to 2/150 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
Read moreImprovement of cement concrete road at nallacathu road km 0 to 800 ( unicode 077015r21) ( length 800 m, width 6.00 m )
Improvement of cement concrete road at nallacathu road km 0 to 800 ( unicode 077015r21) ( length 800 m, width 6.00 m )
Read moreProviding bt road from vellamalai to usimalai km 0/0 to 3/150 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3150 km, width 4.00 m)
Providing bt road from vellamalai to usimalai km 0/0 to 3/150 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3150 km, width 4.00 m)
Read moreproviding renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 2/150 to 4/300 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
providing renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 2/150 to 4/300 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
Read moreof your Industry type