Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal Of Karumalai To Akkamalai Bt Road Km 0/0 To 2/150 (Unicode 077012 R17 ) (Length 2150 M, Width 4.00 M)
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal Of Karumalai To Akkamalai Bt Road Km 0/0 To 2/150 (Unicode 077012 R17 ) (Length 2150 M, Width 4.00 M)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1524/2023/E1-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALPARAI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
providing renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 2/150 to 4/300 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
providing renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 2/150 to 4/300 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
Read moreProviding bt road from karumalai estate to akkamalai check dam (unicode 077012r33 ) (length 0.830 km, width 4.00 m)
Providing bt road from karumalai estate to akkamalai check dam (unicode 077012r33 ) (length 0.830 km, width 4.00 m)
Read moreConstrcution of retaining wall near akkamalai bus sheltter in valparai municipality(unicode 077012r17)
Constrcution of retaining wall near akkamalai bus sheltter in valparai municipality(unicode 077012r17)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at karumalai to akkamalai road in valparai municipality (unicode 077011r17)
Construction of retaining wall at karumalai to akkamalai road in valparai municipality (unicode 077011r17)
Read moreProviding bt road from vellamalai to usimalai km 0/0 to 3/150 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3150 km, width 4.00 m)
Providing bt road from vellamalai to usimalai km 0/0 to 3/150 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3150 km, width 4.00 m)
Read moreproviding renewal of highforest bt road m 0/0 to 0/800 (unicode 077018r26 ) (length 0.800 m, width 3.60 m)
providing renewal of highforest bt road m 0/0 to 0/800 (unicode 077018r26 ) (length 0.800 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of vagamalai bt road m 0/0 to 0/675 (unicode 077018r25 ) (length 675 m, width 3.60 m) in valparai municipality
Providing renewal of vagamalai bt road m 0/0 to 0/675 (unicode 077018r25 ) (length 675 m, width 3.60 m) in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreproviding renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 0/0 to 2/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
providing renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 0/0 to 2/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreof your Industry type