Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Vellamalai To Usimalai Km 0/0 To 3/150 (Unicode 077013 R32 ) (Length 3150 Km, Width 4.00 M)
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Vellamalai To Usimalai Km 0/0 To 3/150 (Unicode 077013 R32 ) (Length 3150 Km, Width 4.00 M)
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_429153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39795/2023/MA1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALPARAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510244 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road from usimalai to vellamalai to usimalai km 6/150 to 9/386 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3236 km, width 4.00 m)
Providing bt road from usimalai to vellamalai to usimalai km 6/150 to 9/386 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3236 km, width 4.00 m)
Read moreProviding bt road from vellamalai to usimalai km 3/150 to 6/150 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3000 km, width 4.00 m)
Providing bt road from vellamalai to usimalai km 3/150 to 6/150 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3000 km, width 4.00 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 0/0 to 2/150 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
Providing renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 0/0 to 2/150 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
Read moreProviding bt road from karumalai estate to akkamalai check dam (unicode 077012r33 ) (length 0.830 km, width 4.00 m)
Providing bt road from karumalai estate to akkamalai check dam (unicode 077012r33 ) (length 0.830 km, width 4.00 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreproviding renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 2/150 to 4/300 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
providing renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 2/150 to 4/300 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
Read moreproviding renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 0/0 to 2/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
providing renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 0/0 to 2/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
Providing renewal of murukaliy to shekkal mudi bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077007r05 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreproviding renewal of highforest bt road m 0/0 to 0/800 (unicode 077018r26 ) (length 0.800 m, width 3.60 m)
providing renewal of highforest bt road m 0/0 to 0/800 (unicode 077018r26 ) (length 0.800 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreof your Industry type