Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Bt Road From Usimalai To Vellamalai To Usimalai Km 6/150 To 9/386 (Unicode 077013 R32 ) (Length 3236 Km, Width 4.00 M)
Description
Providing Bt Road From Usimalai To Vellamalai To Usimalai Km 6/150 To 9/386 (Unicode 077013 R32 ) (Length 3236 Km, Width 4.00 M)
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_429176_1
Reference
Number
39795/2023/MA12
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3.48 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place VALPARAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510273

Start Date February 22, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.