Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Both Side Road Protection Work Eucalliptus Ballah Pailing From Murtuja House To Churman House Toilet And Jabed House To Bhas Tala At Farajipara Under Ghoshpara Gram Panchayat Under 5th Sfc .Aap 209/2024 25. Activity Id 89849241
|
| Description |
Construction Of Both Side Road Protection Work Eucalliptus Ballah Pailing From Murtuja House To Churman House Toilet And Jabed House To Bhas Tala At Farajipara Under Ghoshpara Gram Panchayat Under 5th Sfc .Aap 209/2024 25. Activity Id 89849241
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_775199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/GGP/ 5 Th. SFC(TIED)/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Ghoshpara Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1716166 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from farajipara madrasha towards jakir mandal house at farajipara under ghoshpara gp.
Construction of drain from farajipara madrasha towards jakir mandal house at farajipara under ghoshpara gp.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bsf road towards hafijul mandal house at farajipara under ghoshpara gp. a.id-67501343
Construction of concrete road from bsf road towards hafijul mandal house at farajipara under ghoshpara gp.&#x0d a.id-67501343&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from hapijur rahaman house towards rabiul khandakar house at farajipara under ghoshpara gp. sansad no- xxi, aap no-39/ggp/2025-26, a.id-109767907.
Construction of concrete road from hapijur rahaman house towards rabiul khandakar house at farajipara under ghoshpara gp. sansad no- xxi, aap no-39/ggp/2025-26, a.id-109767907.
Read moreInstalation of solar sajal dhara atu in front of ashadul sk. house at farajipara char under ghoshpara gp.-fund-15th.c f c(tied) 2024-25 ,aap no-01/2024-25(supplementary), sansad no-23, a id-120097646
Instalation of solar sajal dhara atu in front of ashadul sk. house at farajipara char under ghoshpara gp.-fund-15th.c f c(tied) 2024-25 ,aap no-01/2024-25(supplementary), sansad no-23, a id-120097646
Read moreof your Industry type