Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Hapijur Rahaman House Towards Rabiul Khandakar House At Farajipara Under Ghoshpara Gp. Sansad No Xxi, Aap No 39/Ggp/2025 26, A.Id 109767907.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Hapijur Rahaman House Towards Rabiul Khandakar House At Farajipara Under Ghoshpara Gp. Sansad No Xxi, Aap No 39/Ggp/2025 26, A.Id 109767907.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_985997_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/GGP/ 15 Th CFC( TIED / UN TIED ) / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHOSHPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2407128 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from bsf road towards hafijul mandal house at farajipara under ghoshpara gp. a.id-67501343
Construction of concrete road from bsf road towards hafijul mandal house at farajipara under ghoshpara gp.&#x0d a.id-67501343&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from palash sk house to jannat sk house at uttar ghoshpara under ghoshpara gp. aap no-183/ggp/2024-25, a.id-88997122.
Construction of concrete road from palash sk house to jannat sk house at uttar ghoshpara under ghoshpara gp. aap no-183/ggp/2024-25, a.id-88997122.
Read moreConstruction of drain from farajipara madrasha towards jakir mandal house at farajipara under ghoshpara gp.
Construction of drain from farajipara madrasha towards jakir mandal house at farajipara under ghoshpara gp.
Read moreConstruction of drain from rabiul hoque house towards afajaddin house and bakul house towards nainul house ar hareknagar farajipara
Construction of drain from rabiul hoque house towards afajaddin house and bakul house towards nainul house ar hareknagar farajipara
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at ghoshpara gp office under ghoshpara g.p. under jalangi block. aap no-77/ggp/2023-24 (supplementary), fund-pbg-ibrd/2023-24. a.id-
Construction of boundary wall at ghoshpara gp office under ghoshpara g.p. under jalangi block. aap no-77/ggp/2023-24 (supplementary), fund-pbg-ibrd/2023-24. a.id-
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with culvert near rabiul rahaman saha house at durgapur
Construction of concrete road with culvert near rabiul rahaman saha house at durgapur
Read moreInsllation of solar sajal dhara a2 infront the house of rabiul mandal at ghoshpara sansad
Insllation of solar sajal dhara a2 infront the house of rabiul mandal at ghoshpara sansad
Read moreConstruction of both side road protection work eucalliptus ballah pailing from murtuja house to churman house toilet and jabed house to bhas tala at farajipara under ghoshpara gram panchayat under 5th sfc .aap-209/2024-25. activity id- 89849241
Construction of both side road protection work eucalliptus ballah pailing from murtuja house to churman house toilet and jabed house to bhas tala at farajipara under ghoshpara gram panchayat under 5th sfc .aap-209/2024-25. activity id- 89849241
Read moreE nit 407/ggp/23 dt-27/09/23 sl no -10 construction of pcc road from kabirpur abdul sahid house towards sahidur rahaman house at ganguria sansad
E nit 407/ggp/23 dt-27/09/23 sl no -10 construction of pcc road from kabirpur abdul sahid house towards sahidur rahaman house at ganguria sansad
Read moreE nit 406/ggp/23 dt-27/09/23 sl no -5 installation of mark ii tubewell infront of matiur rahaman house at bagduar uttar sansad
E nit 406/ggp/23 dt-27/09/23 sl no -5 installation of mark ii tubewell infront of matiur rahaman house at bagduar uttar sansad
Read moreof your Industry type