Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Ghoshpara Gp Office Under Ghoshpara G.P. Under Jalangi Block. Aap No 77/Ggp/2023 24 (Supplementary), Fund Pbg Ibrd/2023 24. A.Id
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Ghoshpara Gp Office Under Ghoshpara G.P. Under Jalangi Block. Aap No 77/Ggp/2023 24 (Supplementary), Fund Pbg Ibrd/2023 24. A.Id
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_678939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/GGP/ PBG-IBRD/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Ghoshpara Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1477268 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
38/ggp/pbg(ibrd)/2023-24 sl. no-1
Construction of road side proction wall with culvert from jaguli packka rasta toward kalitala at jaguli sansad no - xv (pbg ibrd) , at ghetugachhi g.p under 5 s th f.c fund in the year 2023-2024
Read more10/pbg (ibrd)/2023-2024
Construction of cc road from the house of ayub ali towards pitch road at ekdalia madhupur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from palash sk house to jannat sk house at uttar ghoshpara under ghoshpara gp. aap no-183/ggp/2024-25, a.id-88997122.
Construction of concrete road from palash sk house to jannat sk house at uttar ghoshpara under ghoshpara gp. aap no-183/ggp/2024-25, a.id-88997122.
Read more12/lgp/pbg-ibrd 2022-23/2023-2024
Installation of solar pannel at gp office under pbg-ibrd fund 2023-24 activity id- 40119668
Read more48/nabasan/ pbg sfc,ibrd/2023-24 (1st call)
Construction of concrete road towards bodai bridge at bhatpara
Read more51/nabasan/ pbg sfc,ibrd/2023-24 (2nd call) sl2
Construction of concrete road from biswanath karak house to bikram karak at kundapuskarini
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from hapijur rahaman house towards rabiul khandakar house at farajipara under ghoshpara gp. sansad no- xxi, aap no-39/ggp/2025-26, a.id-109767907.
Construction of concrete road from hapijur rahaman house towards rabiul khandakar house at farajipara under ghoshpara gp. sansad no- xxi, aap no-39/ggp/2025-26, a.id-109767907.
Read moreConstruction of 25 meter bridge at ghoshpara char at ghoshpara gp under jalangi panchayat samiti, jalangi, murshidabad,fund. mplad 2023-2024.
Construction of 25 meter bridge at ghoshpara char at ghoshpara gp under jalangi panchayat samiti, jalangi, murshidabad,fund. mplad 2023-2024.
Read more39/ggp/pbg(sfc)/2023-24 sl. no-1
Repair of bt road from 28 no dighra bazar toward bappa shynal shop at dighra under ghetugachhi gp (pbg sfc) under ghetugachhi g.p in the year 2023-24.
Read moreWb/msd/sganj/15 th f/c,pbg ibrd/11/2023-24/3
Construction of toilet at tinpakuria g.p.office (fund-pbg ibrd)
Read moreof your Industry type