Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Solar Sajal Dhara Atu In Front Of Ashadul Sk. House At Farajipara Char Under Ghoshpara Gp. Fund 15th.C F C(tied) 2024 25 ,Aap No 01/2024 25(supplementary), Sansad No 23, A Id 120097646
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Solar Sajal Dhara Atu In Front Of Ashadul Sk. House At Farajipara Char Under Ghoshpara Gp. Fund 15th.C F C(tied) 2024 25 ,Aap No 01/2024 25(supplementary), Sansad No 23, A Id 120097646
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_821817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/GGP/ 15 Th. CFC/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 8504 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Ghoshpara Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1828261 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of solar sajal dhara atu in front of arif sk. house at dayarampur under ghoshpara gp. sansad no-07,f und-15th.c f c (tied) 2025-26 ,aap no-25/2025-26, a id-109973622.
Instalation of solar sajal dhara atu in front of arif sk. house at dayarampur under ghoshpara gp. sansad no-07,f und-15th.c f c (tied) 2025-26 ,aap no-25/2025-26, a id-109973622.
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara prakalpa near sastitala at saligram ghoshpara sansad xvii
Construction of sajal dhara prakalpa near sastitala at saligram ghoshpara sansad xvii
Read moreInstallation of solar sajal dhara atu at infront the house of omar ali natial sansad.
Installation of solar sajal dhara atu at infront the house of omar ali natial sansad.
Read moreInstallation of solar sajal dhara atu infront the house of nripen biswas at laxminarayanpur sansad .
Installation of solar sajal dhara atu infront the house of nripen biswas at laxminarayanpur sansad .
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara atu at the more of huzur sk at nabingramunder sahebnagar gp.
Installation of sajal dhara atu at the more of huzur sk at nabingramunder sahebnagar gp.
Read moreInsllation of solar sajal dhara a2 infront the house of rabiul mandal at ghoshpara sansad
Insllation of solar sajal dhara a2 infront the house of rabiul mandal at ghoshpara sansad
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara near awc at sansad ix.(aap-24-25,act id-89128017
Installation of sajal dhara near awc at sansad ix.(aap-24-25,act id-89128017,
Read moreInstallation of solar sajal dhara atu infront the house of saidul sk (s/o - tachheruddin sk) at satbhaipara sansad.
Installation of solar sajal dhara atu infront the house of saidul sk (s/o - tachheruddin sk) at satbhaipara sansad.
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara near l o shib tala ghosh para at shilberiya purba aap-50
Installation of sajal dhara near l o shib tala ghosh para at shilberiya purba aap-50
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara (arsenic removal plant) in front of gp office at ghosh para under ghoshpara gp aap no- 10/2023-24 source of fund- 15th cfc(basic grant-tied)
Installation of sajal dhara (arsenic removal plant) in front of gp office at ghosh para under ghoshpara gp aap no- 10/2023-24 source of fund- 15th cfc(basic grant-tied)
Read moreof your Industry type