Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Janpad Balrampur Ke Vikas Khand Harraiya Satgharwa Ke Gram Panchayat Nandnagar Jummandeeh Me Purane Cc Road Se Nandnagar Jummandeeh Gaaw Ke Ander Se Hote Huye Purane Lage Khadanje Tak 800.00 Mtr Mitti/Khadanja Ka Nirman Karya.(V.N.Tulsipur).
Description
Janpad Balrampur Ke Vikas Khand Harraiya Satgharwa Ke Gram Panchayat Nandnagar Jummandeeh Me Purane Cc Road Se Nandnagar Jummandeeh Gaaw Ke Ander Se Hote Huye Purane Lage Khadanje Tak 800.00 Mtr Mitti/Khadanja Ka Nirman Karya.(V.N.Tulsipur).
Organisation U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_SCIDC_1106613_1
Reference
Number
1437/E.E/GONDA/BLP/E-T/25-26 DATE-14.01.2026
Tender Fee 1652
EMD 27000
Tender Value -
Place Office UPSCIDCO GONDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2041765

Start Date January 16, 2026 18:40
End Date
Expired 22/01/2026

Expired 224 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.