Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Kisan Path L/R Assembly Jhotwara Under Package 07/2023 24 Rajdhani Mandi Jaipur (Grain)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Kisan Path L/R Assembly Jhotwara Under Package 07/2023 24 Rajdhani Mandi Jaipur (Grain)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSAMB_359413_6 |
|
Reference Number |
RSAMB/Circle Jaipur/NIT-07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RSAMB Circle Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of various kisan path l/r assembly amer under package-06/2023-24 rajdhani mandi jaipur (grain)
Construction of various kisan path l/r assembly amer under package-06/2023-24 rajdhani mandi jaipur (grain)
Read moreConstruction of various kisan path assembly sanganer under package-08/2023-24 jaipur (grain)
Construction of various kisan path assembly sanganer under package-08/2023-24 jaipur (grain)
Read moreSecurity services at rajdhani kums(grain) jaipur
Security services at rajdhani kums (grain) jaipur
Read moreCleaning garbage collection and transportation at rajdhani kums grain- jaipur
Cleaning garbage collection and transportation at rajdhani kums grain- jaipur
Read moreConstruction of kisan path shripura damar road to sudarshanpura teen dukan tak under kums rajdhani mandi jaipur
Construction of kisan path shripura damar road to sudarshanpura teen dukan tak under kums rajdhani mandi jaipur
Read moreHiring of computer operator with machine at rajdhani kums(grain),jaipur
Hiring of computer operator with machine at rajdhani kums(grain),jaipur
Read moreSpecial repair of bank building at surajpole mandi yard under kums jaipur (grain)
Special repair of bank building at surajpole mandi yard under kums jaipur (grain)
Read moreConstruction of veterinary hospital/ sub center assembly jhotwara under package-02/2023-24 (ridf-29)
Construction of veterinary hospital/ sub center assembly jhotwara under package-02/2023-24 (ridf-29)
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sthal at various places package-01/ 2026-27 constituency shahpura district jaipur under kums jaipur (grain)
Construction of kisan vishram sthal at various places package-01/ 2026-27 constituency shahpura district jaipur under kums jaipur (grain)
Read moreConstruction of various work package-01/2023-24 in main mandi yard and jeera mandi under rvrs kums (grain) jodhpur.
Construction of various work package-01/2023-24 in main mandi yard and jeera mandi under rvrs kums (grain) jodhpur.
Read moreof your Industry type