Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Work Package 01/2023 24 In Main Mandi Yard And Jeera Mandi Under Rvrs Kums (Grain) Jodhpur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Work Package 01/2023 24 In Main Mandi Yard And Jeera Mandi Under Rvrs Kums (Grain) Jodhpur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSAMB_357730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-04-2023-24(1) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, RSAMB, Jodhpur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreConstruction of various work package-02-2023-24 in main mandi yard mandore under rvrs kums (grain) jodhpur.
Construction of various work package-02-2023-24 in main mandi yard mandore under rvrs kums (grain) jodhpur.
Read moreConstruction of various work package-03-2023-24 in jeera mandi mandore under rvrs kums (grain) jodhpur.
Construction of various work package-03-2023-24 in jeera mandi mandore under rvrs kums (grain) jodhpur.
Read moreVarious building work package-02 main mandi yard kums barmer.
Various building work package-02 main mandi yard kums barmer.
Read moreCovering of various road package-01/2024-25 main mandi yard sojatcity under kums sojat road.
Covering of various road package-01/2024-25 main mandi yard sojatcity under kums sojat road.
Read morePackage-01/2023-24/various electrification works in mandi yard/kums loonkaransar
Package-01/2023-24/various electrification works in mandi yard/kums loonkaransar
Read morePackage-01/2023-24 various electrification works in mandi yard/ kums khajuwala
Package-01/2023-24 various electrification works in mandi yard/ kums khajuwala
Read moreConstruction and covering of parking in retail yard and adjoining existing main mandi yard in package-01-ju(fv)-2023-24 under kums (f and v) jodhpur.
Construction and covering of parking in retail yard and adjoining existing main mandi yard in package-01-ju(fv)-2023-24 under kums (f and v) jodhpur.
Read morePackage-01/2024-25/sgnr/ various yard works (5 nos.)/kums - sri ganganagar (grain)
Package-01/2024-25/sgnr/ various yard works (5 nos.)/kums - sri ganganagar (grain)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covering of existing common auction platform (02 nos.) in grain mandi yard (main mandi) kums - raisinghnagar
Construction of covering of existing common auction platform (02 nos.) in grain mandi yard (main mandi) kums - raisinghnagar&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type