Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kisan Path Shripura Damar Road To Sudarshanpura Teen Dukan Tak Under Kums Rajdhani Mandi Jaipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kisan Path Shripura Damar Road To Sudarshanpura Teen Dukan Tak Under Kums Rajdhani Mandi Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSAMB_346057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSAMB/Circle Jaipur/NIT-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RSAMB Circle Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Security services at rajdhani kums(grain) jaipur
Security services at rajdhani kums (grain) jaipur
Read moreCleaning garbage collection and transportation at rajdhani kums grain- jaipur
Cleaning garbage collection and transportation at rajdhani kums grain- jaipur
Read moreHiring of computer operator with machine at rajdhani kums(grain),jaipur
Hiring of computer operator with machine at rajdhani kums(grain),jaipur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Widening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Widening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Read moreSpecial repair of bank building at surajpole mandi yard under kums jaipur (grain)
Special repair of bank building at surajpole mandi yard under kums jaipur (grain)
Read moreCleaning garbage collection work at main mandi yard kums f and v muhana, jaipur
Cleaning garbage collection work at main mandi yard kums f and v muhana, jaipur
Read moreRepair of covered dome at c-block, mahatma jyotiba phoole mandi yard kums jaipur (f and v)
Repair of covered dome at c-block, mahatma jyotiba phoole mandi yard kums jaipur (f and v)
Read moreConstruction of various kisan path l/r assembly amer under package-06/2023-24 rajdhani mandi jaipur (grain)
Construction of various kisan path l/r assembly amer under package-06/2023-24 rajdhani mandi jaipur (grain)
Read moreConstruction of various kisan path l/r assembly jhotwara under package-07/2023-24 rajdhani mandi jaipur (grain)
Construction of various kisan path l/r assembly jhotwara under package-07/2023-24 rajdhani mandi jaipur (grain)
Read moreof your Industry type