Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Rojda To Jalsoo Via Jaitpura, Teen Dukan, Sudarshanpura Km. 0/00 To 13/00
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Rojda To Jalsoo Via Jaitpura, Teen Dukan, Sudarshanpura Km. 0/00 To 13/00
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_360486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ST NIT 24/2023-24 ACE PWD Zone-II Jaipur |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 26.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, PWD Zone-II, Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Widening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Read moreConstruction of kisan path shripura damar road to sudarshanpura teen dukan tak under kums rajdhani mandi jaipur
Construction of kisan path shripura damar road to sudarshanpura teen dukan tak under kums rajdhani mandi jaipur
Read moreJaipur to jalsoo road (windening and strengthening of road from jalsoo to jairampura via dadar baori, achhojai, chatarpura)
Jaipur to jalsoo road (windening and strengthening of road from jalsoo to jairampura via dadar baori, achhojai, chatarpura)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of taranagar to bain via changoi road km. 0/00-8/500, 13/475-13/720 and 21/00-22/00
Widening and strengthening work of taranagar to bain via changoi road km. 0/00-8/500, 13/475-13/720 and 21/00-22/00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kadeshrakalan nathhikhera road via pawagiri road
Widening and strengthening of kadeshrakalan nathhikhera road via pawagiri road
Read moreWidening and strengthening work dholpur to nagar via moroli sehraun
Widening and strengthening work dholpur to nagar via moroli sehraun
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening katikela to parmanpur via dabka from 0-0 km to 5-00 km
Road work
Read moreStrengthening and widening and renewal work road from palana(nh-89) to khajuwala via nal, sammewala,ballar km. 34/00-40/00 and 145/300-169/00
Strengthening and widening and renewal work road from palana(nh-89) to khajuwala via nal, sammewala,ballar km. 34/00-40/00 and 145/300-169/00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of khandasa ghorwal sathinghat via adilpur raod odr
Widening and strengthening of khandasa ghorwal sathinghat via adilpur raod odr
Read moreof your Industry type