Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying And Fixing And Testing Of 40 Watt Led Driver For Led Street Light,Supplying And Fixing An
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4059303 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES
2003100
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 40 WATT LED DR Title : SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 40 WATT LED DRIVER FOR LED STREET LIGHT ( Q3) | 23-10-2023 01:36:26 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S A TRADERS AND SUPPLIER | Make : NA Model : ITEM AS PER DEMAND Title : ITEM AS PER DEMAND | 23-10-2023 08:59:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | sharad Enterprise | Make : NA Model : SUPPLY OF ITEM AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND Title : SUPPLY OF ITEM AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND | 23-10-2023 08:02:57 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 40 WATT LED DRIVER FOR LED STREET LIGHT,SUPPLYING AND FIXING AN | 2003100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S A TRADERS AND SUPPLIER | Item Categories : SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 40 WATT LED DRIVER FOR LED STREET LIGHT,SUPPLYING AND FIXING AN | 2280000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sharad Enterprise( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 40 WATT LED DRIVER FOR LED STREET LIGHT,SUPPLYING AND FIXING AN | 2550000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 40 WATT LED DRIVER FOR LED STREET LIGHT ( Q3) | NA | SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 40 WATT LED DR | 600 | ₹ 639000.000 |
| SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 90 WATT LED DRIVER FOR LED STREET LIGHT ( Q3) | NA | SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 90 WATT LED DR | 150 | ₹ 297750.000 |
| SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 40 WATT LED PLATE FOR LED STREET LIGHT ( Q3) | NA | SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 40 WATT LED PL | 600 | ₹ 591000.000 |
| SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 90 WATT LED PLATE FOR LED STREET LIGHT ( Q3) | NA | SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 90 WATT LED PL | 150 | ₹ 475350.000 |
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreSupplying and fixing and testing of 150-200 watt led driver for led street light,supplying and fixi
Read more
Supplying, fitting and fixing of street light over 5 nos with titan glow 40 watt led light at amlachati
Supplying, fitting and fixing of street light over 5 nos with titan glow 40 watt led light at amlachati ex-situ medicinal plant conservation site
Read moreDriver - 60 watt led flood light,driver - 96 watt led flood light,driver - 120 watt led flood light
Read more
75 w led street light driver,40 w led street light driver,45 w led street light driver,90 w led str
Read more
Supplying, fittings, fixing and installing 30 watt semi integrated solar led street light
Supplying, fittings, fixing and installing 30 watt semi integrated solar led street light
Read moreof your Industry type