Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
75 W Led Street Light Driver,40 W Led Street Light Driver,45 W Led Street Light Driver,90 W Led Str
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Housing Department Jharkhand | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4574919 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES
1802650
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BINA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 19:17:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SOURAV KUMAR | - | 09-02-2024 20:03:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 18:31:20 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 75 W Led Street Light Driver,40 W Led Street Light Driver,45 W Led Street Light Driver,90 W Led Str | 1802650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BINA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 75 W Led Street Light Driver,40 W Led Street Light Driver,45 W Led Street Light Driver,90 W Led Str | 1845550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SOURAV KUMAR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 75 W Led Street Light Driver,40 W Led Street Light Driver,45 W Led Street Light Driver,90 W Led Str | 1859300.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 W Led Street Light Driver | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 418000.000 |
| 40 W Led Street Light Driver | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 280500.000 |
| 45 W Led Street Light Driver | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 297000.000 |
| 90 W Led Street Light Driver | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 137500.000 |
| T5 Holder Model 4 Tube | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 8200.000 |
| T5 Tube Model 4 Tube 24 W | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 32500.000 |
| Spark Choke 24 W | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 108350.000 |
| PL Tube PSPO 36 W Model PL Tube | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 33000.000 |
| PL Holder Model PLTube 36 W | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 23300.000 |
| 36 W Spark Choke Model PL Tube | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 44500.000 |
| Bed Switch | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 21600.000 |
| 1 mm Copper Wire | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 396000.000 |
| Black Tape | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 2200.000 |
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreInstallation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read more90 w led fittings street light,40 w led fittings street light,90w led driver,40 w led driver,7.20 a
Read more
Led street light 45 w,led street light 60 w,led street light 90 w,led street light 120 w,led
Read more
Led street light 120 w driver,led street light 45 w driver,led light fitting plate,led light fittin
Read more
of your Industry type