Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying And Fixing And Testing Of 150 200 Watt Led Driver For Led Street Light,Supplying And Fixi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4058085 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 03:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES
3128400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 150-200 WATT L Title : SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 150-200 WATT LED DRIVER FOR LED STREET LIGHT | 23-10-2023 01:30:56 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S A TRADERS AND SUPPLIER | Make : NA Model : ITEM AS PER DEMAND Title : ITEM AS PER DEMAND | 23-10-2023 08:58:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | sharad Enterprise | Make : NA Model : SUPPLY OF ITEM AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND Title : SUPPLY OF ITEM AS PER REQUIRED DEMAND | 23-10-2023 08:01:40 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 150-200 WATT LED DRIVER FOR LED STREET LIGHT,SUPPLYING AND FIXI | 3128400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S A TRADERS AND SUPPLIER | Item Categories : SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 150-200 WATT LED DRIVER FOR LED STREET LIGHT,SUPPLYING AND FIXI | 3360000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sharad Enterprise( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 150-200 WATT LED DRIVER FOR LED STREET LIGHT,SUPPLYING AND FIXI | 3720000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 150-200 WATT LED DRIVER FOR LED STREET LIGHT | NA | SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 150-200 WATT L | 600 | ₹ 1448400.000 |
| SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 150-200 WATT LED PLATE FOR LED STREET LIGHT ( Q3) | NA | SUPPLYING AND FIXING AND TESTING OF 150-200 WATT | 600 | ₹ 1680000.000 |
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreSupplying and fixing and testing of 40 watt led driver for led street light,supplying and fixing an
Read more
Led driver 60 to 72 watt,led driver 75 to 90 watt,led driver 150 watt,led driver 250 watt,supply 32
Read more
Led street light 150 watt,led street light 90 watt,led street light 60 watt,led street light 30 wat
Read more
Providing, supplying of led 150 watt and 200 watt of ward 32.file no.85/25x6/4.
Providing, supplying of led 150 watt and 200 watt of ward 32.file no.85/25x6/4.
Read moreof your Industry type