Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 2023 24 Panchayath Office Adoor Temple Chandanakkad Road Maintenance 91/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 2023 24 Panchayath Office Adoor Temple Chandanakkad Road Maintenance 91/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604224_7 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/DP/32/T1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Delampady Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 adoor thambinadukam road maintenance-65/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 adoor thambinadukam road maintenance-65/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- delampady gp 2023-24 gwlps adoor maintenance - payaradukka-43/24-general civil work
Annual plan- delampady gp 2023-24 gwlps adoor maintenance - payaradukka-43/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp-231/25-adoor cheenady footpath 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp-231/25-adoor cheenady footpath 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no108/24-delampady temple road -general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no108/24-delampady temple road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 grama panchayath feeding centre maintenance-90/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 grama panchayath feeding centre maintenance-90/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 grama panchayath feeding centre maintenance-90/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 grama panchayath feeding centre maintenance-90/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type