Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 231/25 Adoor Cheenady Footpath 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 231/25 Adoor Cheenady Footpath 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_770241_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID_EW/DP/20/T1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 870 |
| EMD | 9843 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delampady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300529 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 adoor thambinadukam road maintenance-65/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 adoor thambinadukam road maintenance-65/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- delampady gp 2023-24 gwlps adoor maintenance - payaradukka-43/24-general civil work
Annual plan- delampady gp 2023-24 gwlps adoor maintenance - payaradukka-43/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mundakkad baithanadukka footpath-135/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mundakkad baithanadukka footpath-135/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp-adoor fhc road maintenance 2025-26-project no-103/26-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp-adoor fhc road maintenance 2025-26-project no-103/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mandebettu st colony footpath-138/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mandebettu st colony footpath-138/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 panchayath office adoor temple chandanakkad road maintenance-91/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 panchayath office adoor temple chandanakkad road maintenance-91/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp-58/25-ujampady anganwadi maintenance 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp-58/25-ujampady anganwadi maintenance 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp-36/25-parappa chendamoola road maintenance 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp-36/25-parappa chendamoola road maintenance 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type