Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp Adoor Fhc Road Maintenance 2025 26 Project No 103/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp Adoor Fhc Road Maintenance 2025 26 Project No 103/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID_EW/DP/31/T1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16911 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delampady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300547 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-delampady gp-231/25-adoor cheenady footpath 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp-231/25-adoor cheenady footpath 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 adoor thambinadukam road maintenance-65/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 adoor thambinadukam road maintenance-65/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- delampady gp 2023-24 gwlps adoor maintenance - payaradukka-43/24-general civil work
Annual plan- delampady gp 2023-24 gwlps adoor maintenance - payaradukka-43/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp- ujampady kemmathadukka road maintenance project no 49/26 general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp- ujampady kemmathadukka road maintenance project no 49/26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp-salathadukka ujampady road maintenanace project no 114/26 general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp-salathadukka ujampady road maintenanace project no 114/26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of fhc-103/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 maintenance of fhc-103/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 panchayath office adoor temple chandanakkad road maintenance-91/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 panchayath office adoor temple chandanakkad road maintenance-91/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adoor sc colony attakkarmoola road 2023-24 in delampady gp-64/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mcf drinking water project -299/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mcf drinking water project -299/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type