Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 2023 24 Grama Panchayath Feeding Centre Maintenance 90/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 2023 24 Grama Panchayath Feeding Centre Maintenance 90/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/DP/32/T1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Delampady Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 grama panchayath feeding centre maintenance-90/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 grama panchayath feeding centre maintenance-90/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-90/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-pilakkil kalipparambu road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-90/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-pilakkil kalipparambu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottur grama panchayath 2023- 24 - oravallur health centre road-89/24- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-panchayath office renovation completion-general civil work
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-panchayath office renovation&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 panchayath office adoor temple chandanakkad road maintenance-91/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 panchayath office adoor temple chandanakkad road maintenance-91/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall for parappa sub-centre-215/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall for parappa sub-centre-215/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Annual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-280/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-madathumkund lift irrigation- general civil work
Annual plan-280/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-madathumkund lift irrigation- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type