Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction And Repair Of Damaged Collapse Boundary Wall Of O And M Circle Office Campus Ahmedpur Road Mpmkvvcl Vidisha
|
| Description |
Reconstruction And Repair Of Damaged Collapse Boundary Wall Of O And M Circle Office Campus Ahmedpur Road Mpmkvvcl Vidisha
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_357281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM(C)/ BPL/ 17/02 |
| Tender Fee | 2655 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahmedpur Road MPMKVVCL Vidisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=420158 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall (fully damaged/collapse) of akashwani staff quarter campus (bus stand side), sasaram
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall (fully damaged/collapse) of akashwani staff quarter campus (bus stand side), sasaram
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at ahmedpur road company premises under o and m circle vidisha.
Construction of boundary wall at ahmedpur road company premises under o and m circle vidisha.
Read moreDismantling and disposing of old damaged power house building at division office campus station road mpmkvvcl vidisha
Dismantling and disposing of old damaged power house building at division office campus station road mpmkvvcl vidisha
Read moreExtension of parking shed with reconstruction of damaged boundary wall campus aen (csd-ii), pali.
Extension of parking shed with reconstruction of damaged boundary wall campus aen (csd-ii), pali.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall
Reconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall at te building compound jamuria of asansol.
Read moreRestoration and reconstruction of boundary wall, damaged by elephant for jhargram raj college campus at jhargram.
Restoration and&#x0d reconstruction of&#x0d boundary wall, damaged&#x0d by elephant for&#x0d jhargram raj college&#x0d campus at jhargram.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall including elevation work of adblock at swh rewari-ii (icd campus)
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall including elevation work of adblock at swh rewari-ii (icd campus)
Read moreRepair/reconstruction of damaged stone masonry boundary wall
Repair/reconstruction of damaged stone masonry boundary wall
Read moreof your Industry type