Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Parking Shed With Reconstruction Of Damaged Boundary Wall Campus Aen (Csd Ii), Pali.
|
| Description |
Extension Of Parking Shed With Reconstruction Of Damaged Boundary Wall Campus Aen (Csd Ii), Pali.
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JdVVN_513310_12 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 17/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=915596 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and renovation of old quarter presently store of aen (csd-ii), pali.
Construction of boundary wall and renovation of old quarter presently store of aen (csd-ii), pali.
Read moreConstruction of transformer lab plateform parking shed and misc civil work at aen rural campus jhunjhunu
Construction of transformer lab plateform parking shed and misc civil work at aen rural campus jhunjhunu
Read moreConstruction of transformer lab plateform parking shed and misc civil work at aen rural campus jhunjhunu
Construction of transformer lab plateform parking shed and misc civil work at aen rural campus jhunjhunu
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary ball by construction of rcc retaining wall behind parking shed of 150 quarters at iit (ism), dhanbad
Reconstruction of damaged boundary ball by construction of rcc retaining wall behind parking shed of 150 quarters at iit (ism), dhanbad
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall (fully damaged/collapse) of akashwani staff quarter campus (bus stand side), sasaram
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall (fully damaged/collapse) of akashwani staff quarter campus (bus stand side), sasaram
Read moreReconstruction of damaged car parking road of tarang apartment cghs ltd. i.p. extension patparganj ac-57
Reconstruction of damaged car parking road of tarang apartment cghs ltd. i.p. extension patparganj ac-57
Read moreReconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall
Reconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall at te building compound jamuria of asansol.
Read moreof your Industry type