Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Renovation Of Old Quarter Presently Store Of Aen (Csd Ii), Pali.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Renovation Of Old Quarter Presently Store Of Aen (Csd Ii), Pali.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JdVVN_358202_12 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE (Civil) New Power House, Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreExtension of parking shed with reconstruction of damaged boundary wall campus aen (csd-ii), pali.
Extension of parking shed with reconstruction of damaged boundary wall campus aen (csd-ii), pali.
Read moreRepairing of pump room, aen office, boundary wall, staff quarter under sub division nachana
Repairing of pump room, aen office, boundary wall, staff quarter under sub division nachana
Read moreRenovation of dispensary building, staff quarter and boundary wall of gad sahajbahal
Renovation of dispensary building, staff quarter and boundary wall of gad sahajbahal
Read moreRenovation of partition wall with one no. gate at co-operative store beside svspa csd canteen
Renovation of partition wall with one no. gate at co-operative store beside svspa csd canteen at svspa, wb, barrackpore
Read moreSpecial repair of boundary wall at csd depot dehradun
Special repair of boundary wall at csd depot dehradun
Read moreVarious boundary wall work under pkg-02/2025-26 at pali, distt.-pali.
Various boundary wall work under pkg-02/2025-26 at pali, distt.-pali.
Read moreConstruction of store/record room , raising of old boundary wall and miscellaneous civil works
Construction of store/record room , raising of old boundary wall and miscellaneous civil works
Read moreof your Industry type