Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Boundary Wall Including Elevation Work Of Adblock At Swh Rewari Ii (Icd Campus)
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Boundary Wall Including Elevation Work Of Adblock At Swh Rewari Ii (Icd Campus)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_447804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E469306D 6750 4EA6 ADD0 146B63C4C6BE1135HWC |
| Tender Fee | 12980 |
| EMD | 3.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525292 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall including elevation work of adblock at swh rewari-ii (icd campus)(recall)
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall including elevation work of adblock at swh rewari-ii (icd campus)(recall)
Read moreReconstruction of fallen/damaged boundary wall at swh, ratia.
Reconstruction of fallen/damaged boundary wall at swh, ratia.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall at swh kaul.
Reconstruction of damaged and&#x0d tilted boundary wall at swh&#x0d kaul.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall at swh kaul.
Reconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall at swh&#x0d kaul.
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall at swh kaithal-iii.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall at swh kaithal-iii.
Read moreReconstruction of boundary wall with annual andspecial repair including e.i work in the campus at swh badoli
Reconstruction of boundary wall with annual andspecial repair including e.i work in the campus at swh badoli
Read moreReconstruction of tilted boundary wall to pr seepage inside the campus at swh mullana.
Reconstruction of tilted boundary wall to pr seepage inside the campus at swh mullana.
Read moreReconstruction of boundary wall with annual and special repair in the campus at swh tauru
Reconstruction of boundary wall with annual and special repair in the campus at swh tauru
Read moreReconstruction of old boundary wall iti rewari
Reconstruction of old boundary wall and construction of new boundary wall, check post and meter room at govt. iti at rewari in rewari distt.
Read moreof your Industry type