Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Kauli Minor Under Nabard Plan Block Didihat Of District Pithoragarh
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Kauli Minor Under Nabard Plan Block Didihat Of District Pithoragarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_64071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/EE/2023-24 dated 19/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of pond near maniram akhada and 1850 ft. ghat with pavers block under nagar nigam biharsharif.
Renovation of pond near maniram akhada and 1850 ft. ghat with pavers block under nagar nigam biharsharif.
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Construction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreRenovation of dwalisera minor under nabard plan block kanalichina of district pithoragarh
Renovation of dwalisera minor under nabard plan block kanalichina of district pithoragarh
Read moreRenovation of haldu minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 3000 m to 5300m
Renovation of haldu minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 3000 m to 5300m
Read moreRenovation of rautgada minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 3200 meter
Renovation of rautgada minor under nabard plan block munakot of district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 3200 meter
Read moreRenovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Renovation of baltadi minor under nabard district pithoragarh reach 0 meter to 2100 meter
Read moreof your Industry type