Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Missing Link / Non Patchable Roads Under Package No. Rj 32 02/Ml/Np/2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Missing Link / Non Patchable Roads Under Package No. Rj 32 02/Ml/Np/2025 26
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_493571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 10/2025-26 PWD DN. TONK |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 9.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=880147 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreConstruction work of various non patchable / missing link roads under package no. rj-32/np/ml/2025-26/02
Construction work of various non patchable / missing link roads under package no. rj-32/np/ml/2025-26/02
Read moreConstruction work of various non patchable / missing link roads under package no. rj-32/np/ml/2025-26/03
Construction work of various non patchable / missing link roads under package no. rj-32/np/ml/2025-26/03
Read moreConstruction work of various non patchable / missing link roads under package no. rj-32/np/ml/2025-26/03
Construction work of various non patchable / missing link roads under package no. rj-32/np/ml/2025-26/03
Read moreConstruction work of various non patchable / missing link roads under package no. rj-32/np/ml/2025-26/02
Construction work of various non patchable / missing link roads under package no. rj-32/np/ml/2025-26/02
Read moreConstruction of non patchable/missing link roads under package no. rj-22-06/np-ml/2024-25/budget ghosna
Construction of non patchable/missing link roads under package no. rj-22-06/np-ml/2024-25/budget ghosna
Read moreConstruction of non-patchable / missing link roads in district jodhpur package no. rj-21-24/ml/np/2023-24
Construction of non-patchable / missing link roads in district jodhpur package no. rj-21-24/ml/np/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-09/ml/np/ 2025-26
Construction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-09/ml/np/ 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-08/ml/np/ 2025-26
Construction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under pckage no. rj-15-08/ml/np/ 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-07/ml/np/ 2025-26
Construction of missing link road and non-patchable roads under package no. rj-15-07/ml/np/ 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type